FREE EXPRESS SHIPPING OVER $30015% OFF WHEN YOU PAY WITH CRYPTOSAME-DAY DISPATCH BEFORE 3PM AESTFREE EXPRESS SHIPPING OVER $30015% OFF WHEN YOU PAY WITH CRYPTOSAME-DAY DISPATCH BEFORE 3PM AEST
Relx Infinity

Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice

$22.00
✓ In stock, ships today
1
Pay with crypto and save 15% • Free express shipping over $300

Discover the Premium Experience of Relx Infinity 2 Accessories: Elevate Your Vaping Journey Step into a world of enhanced vaping with Relx Infinity 2 Accessories, a masterpiece designed for those who appreciate convenience and superior performance. Whether you're a seasoned user or new to the experience, these prefilled accessories bring unparalleled satisfaction. Compatible with Relx Infinity, Relx Phantom, and Relx Essential Devices, they are designed to offer a smooth, long-lasting experience that caters to diverse preferences. Relx Infinity 2 Accessories are crafted to provide a hassle-free experience. Each accessory features 1.9ml capacity and offers up to 600 puffs, making it an excellent choice for users seeking both quality and convenience. Innovative Features for Superior Vaping Relx Infinity 2 Accessories stand out due to their innovative design and feature-rich capabilities. H...

Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice — Overview

The Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice is a pod system from our full range, built for our range. Every unit sold on vapeshops-australia.com is 100% authentic, batch-checked and stored in an Australian warehouse, so orders placed before 3 PM AEST dispatch the same working day with tracked AU delivery.

Built for everyday, all-day vaping, the Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice pairs 50 mg/mL (5%) nicotine salt with a mesh coil for a smooth, satisfying draw from the first puff to the last. Whether this is your first vape or you are restocking a long-time favourite, buying the Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice online in Australia from vapeshops-australia.com means genuine stock, honest AU pricing, same-day dispatch and a 15% discount when you pay with crypto.

Plum Ice flavour profile

Plum Ice in the Relx Infinity is one of the most popular IGET flavour profiles in Australia, delivering a smooth, consistent flavour that fans return to again and again. It is balanced enough for all-day vaping yet distinctive enough to stand out, which is exactly why it stays near the top of the IGET flavour charts.

If you love Plum Ice, you will find the same profile echoed across the wider IGET line-up. Browse the full Relx Infinity flavour range or head to the online vape shop to discover your next favourite flavour.

About the Relx Infinity range

The Relx Infinity is one of the most popular RELX vapes in Australia, and Vape Shops Australia stocks the full Relx Infinity range in one place. Every Relx Infinity we sell ships from an Australian warehouse with same-day dispatch on orders placed before 3 PM AEST, tracked delivery and 100% authentic stock — the easy alternative to hunting for vape shops near me. Browse the full Relx Infinity line-up above and add your favourites to cart.

The Relx Infinity is part of Australia's most popular vape brand, and vapeshops-australia.com stocks the full Relx Infinity line-up. Explore every Relx Infinity flavour and variant on the Relx Infinity category page, or compare it against the rest of the IGET range to find your perfect device.

Who is the Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice for?

The Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice is ideal for IGET fans who want to keep their favourite setup topped up. the Relx Infinity keeps flavour crisp and vapour consistent throughout its life. It is designed to slot straight into its matching IGET device with no fuss. Adults 18+ only.

Specifications

Device typePod System
Batterybuilt-in battery
E-liquidpre-filled
Nicotine strength50 mg/mL (5%) nicotine salt
CoilMesh
Charging port
Country of saleAustralia

How to use

This IGET product is designed to pair with its matching IGET device. Remove the packaging, fit or insert as directed, and you are ready to go. Adults 18+ only.

Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice price and value in Australia

The Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice is priced at $22.00, which is the final AU-inclusive price with no hidden fees. Pay with crypto at checkout and 15% comes off automatically, and bulk orders are welcome for even better value. Every price in the vape shop is transparent, competitive and backed by 100% authentic stock.

Delivery and authenticity

Every Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice ships from our Australian warehouse with same-day dispatch on orders placed before 3 PM AEST, tracked Australia-wide in plain, discreet packaging. Standard shipping is $10, express is $35, and express is free on orders over $300. Because we source through the official IGET supply line and batch-check every device, the Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice you order is guaranteed genuine.

Why buy the Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice from vapeshops-australia.com

vapeshops-australia.com is a dedicated online vape shop, not a general store. That means the widest IGET flavour range in Australia, genuine stock, fast same-day dispatch, tracked AU delivery, secure PayID, bank transfer and crypto payments, and a 15% crypto discount on the Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice. Add it to your cart above and check out in under a minute.

Relx Infinity Pod Gen6 2 pods pack - Plum Ice — FAQ

This Relx Infinity is priced at $22.00. Pay with crypto at checkout for 15% off.
This is a replacement pod / accessory.
50 mg/mL (5%) nicotine salt.
Yes. The Plum Ice flavour profile appears across several IGET devices. Browse the Plum Ice flavour range to see live stock.

More Relx Infinity.

Shop all Relx Infinity →